Miss  Apple Blossom's Outstanding Teen
Name: Lillyanna Gigerich

Platform: Listen, Then Speak
Talent: Vocal Musical Presentation
"Honey Bun"
Hometown: Fort Smith

Greenwood Freshman Center
 

Miss Arkansas Delta's Outstanding Teen
Name:

Platform:
Talent:
""
Hometown:

School
     
     


Miss  Arkansas River's Outstanding Teen
Name: Jordan Bunting

Platform: Inclusion Power
Talent: Vocal
"Let Me Be Your Star"
Hometown: Rogers

 Haas  Hall Academy
 

Miss  Arkansas Valley's
Outstanding Teen
Name: Phoebe Grace Johnson
Platform: Arts Matter
Talent: Vocal
"Don't Cry For Me Argentina"
Hometown: Little Rock

 Mount St. Mary Academy
     
     


Miss  Boston Mountains' Outstanding Teen
Name: Ginny Grace Ledbetter

Platform: Spread The Word: Inclusion
Talent: Vocal
"I'm The Greatest Star"
Hometown: Fayetteville

Fayetteville High School
 

Miss  Central Arkansas' Outstanding Teen
Name: Haley Shourd

Platform: Advocating The Arts Across All Ages
Talent: Vocal
"Journey To The Past"
Hometown: Conway

Conway Christian School
     
     


Miss  Conway's Outstanding Teen
Name: Kensley Flynn

Platform: Allergy Awareness For L.I.F.E.
Talent: Vocal
"A Piece Of Sky"
Hometown: Cabot

 Cabot High School
 

Miss  Diamond Lakes' Outstanding Teen
Name: Chloe Hargis

Platform: Arts and SMARTS
Talent: Tap Dance
"Runaway Baby"
Hometown: Woodlawn

Woodlawn High School
     
     


Miss  Dogwood's Outstanding Teen
Name: Sydney Allensworth

Platform: Voice For Paws
Talent: Tap Dance
"Let's Get It Started"
Hometown: Cave Springs

 Rogers High School
 

Miss  Gateway To The Ozarks' Outstanding Teen
Name: Natalie Graham

Platform: A Big Heart Makes A  Big Difference
Talent: Vocal
"Don't You Worry 'Bout A Thing"
Hometown: Pea Ridge

 Pea Ridge High School
     
     


Miss  Grand Prairie's Outstanding Teen
Name:
Mollie Tiner

Platform: Be Careful, Be Safe, Be Aware
Talent: Vocal
"I Dreamed A Dream"
Hometown: Stuttgart

 Stuttgart Junior High School
 

Miss  Greater Hot Springs' Outstanding Teen
Name: Addi Rae Dowdy
Platform: Screen TIME Strategies
Talent: Musical Theater Dance
"That's Life"
Hometown:Hot Springs
Lakeside High School
     
     


Miss  Greater Jacksonville's Outstanding Teen
Name: Mae Armstrong

Platform: Be YOUtiful; Be You To The Fullest
Talent: Lyrical Dance
"You Say"
Hometown: Jacksonville

 Armstrong Homeschool
Academy
 

Miss  Greater Jonesboro's Outstanding Teen
Name: Erica Parker
Platform: Make a Difference, Make- A- Wish
Talent: Jazz Dance
"Higher By The Score"
Hometown: Jonesboro
The Acadamies At Jonesboro
High School
     
     


Miss  Greater Little Rock's Outstanding Teen
Name: Tori Lane Kiser

Platform:Inclusion Is Key: Advocating For Special Olympics
Talent: Lyrical Dance
"Right Where I'm Supposed To Be"
Hometown: Cabot

Cabot High School
 

Miss  Heartland's Outstanding Teen
Name: Haven Williams

Platform: Suicide Prevention & Awareness
Talent: Acro Jazz Dance
"You Can't Stop The Beat"
Hometown: Jacksonville

 Sylvan Hills High School
     
     


Miss  Henderson State University's Outstanding Teen
Name: Ansleigh Patrick

Platform: Speak Up To Save Lives Teen Suicide Prevention
Talent: Vocal
"Speechless"
Hometown: Ashdown

Ashdown High School
 

Miss  Heritage's Outstanding Teen
Name: Tania Kelley

Platform: Creatively Intelligent Through Performing Arts
Talent: Vocal
"Summertime"
Hometown: Little Rock

Little Rock Central
High School
     


Miss  Historic Batesville's Outstanding Teen
Name: Jordan Young

Platform: Get Up, Get Active!
Talent: Jazz Dance
"Emergency"
Hometown: Batesville

 Southside Charter High School
 

Miss  Lake Dardanelle's Outstanding Teen
Name: Aishani Singh

Platform: Model UN: Becoming a Model Citizen
Talent: Piano
“Medley”
Hometown: Hot Springs
Arkansas School of Mathmatics, Science and the Arts
     
     


Miss  Lights of the Delta's Outstanding Teen
Name: Counts Shanks

Platform: Give Organs, Give Life
Talent: Dance Tap
"Living in America"
Hometown: Springdale

Har-Ber
High School
 

Miss  Metro's Outstanding Teen
Name: Makayla Shipe
Platform: Send It On: Using Your Talents to Help Others
Talent: Vocal
"Phantom of the Opera"
Hometown: Bryant
Arkansas Connections Academy
     
     


Miss  Mid-South's Outstanding Teen
Name: Addison Hollensworth
Platform: Farm to Table
Talent: Jazz Dance
"Respect Techno Remix"
Hometown: El Dorado
 Barton Junior High School 
 

Miss  Natural State's Outstanding Teen
Name: Shelby Cook

Platform: Be The Change
Talent: Lyrical Dance
"Via Dolorosa"
Hometown: Huntsville

Huntsville High School
     
     


Miss  North Central Arkansas' Outstanding Teen
Name: Clara Alford
Platform: Feed It Forward
Talent: Vocal
"Smile"
Hometown: Harrison
 Omaha Junior High School
 

Miss  Northeast Arkansas' Outstanding Teen
Name:

Platform:
Talent:
""
Hometown:

School
     
     


Miss  Ouachita River's Outstanding Teen
Name: Kennedy Nida
Platform: Work for a Cause, Not an Applause
Talent: Tap Dance
"Drop It Low"
Hometown: Hot Springs
Lakeside High School
 

Miss  Ozark Highlands' Outstanding Teen
Name: Brenna Ralston
Platform: Waiting In The Wings: Arts Education
Talent: Musical Theatre Vocal
"Show Off"
Hometown: Fort Smith
 Greenwood High School
     
     


Miss  Ozark Mountain's Outstanding Teen
Name: Addie Elizabeth Jones
Platform: Bright Beginnings: Today a Reader,
Tomorrow a Leader
Talent: Piano
"Puttin' On The Ritz"
Hometown: Harrison
Harrison High School
 

Miss  Petit Jean Valley's Outstanding Teen
Name: Zoie Mathews
Platform: Be The Change
Talent: Pointe Ballet
“Purple Rain”
Hometown: Greenwood
Greenwood High School
     
     


Miss Red River Valley's Outstanding Teen
Name: Belle Brasher
Platform: Let's Talk Teen Mental Health
Talent: Vocal
“Make You Feel My Love”
Hometown: Paragould
Greene County Tech High School
 

Miss  River Delta's Outstanding Teen
Name:
Platform:
Talent:
""
Hometown:
 School
     
     


Miss  South Central Arkansas' Outstanding Teen
Name: Harlie Hipp
Platform: Purposely Positive
Talent: Dance - Tap
"Valerie"
Hometown: White Hall
White Hall High School 
 

Miss  Southeast Arkansas' Outstanding Teen
Name: CariAnne Kelley
Platform: Feeding The Future
Talent: Vocal
"On My Own"
Hometown: Sheridan
Sheridan High School
     
     


Miss  Southern Arkansas University's Outstanding Teen
Name: Kenleigh Garner
Platform: Organ Donation Awareness
Talent: Vocal
"Defying Gravity"
Hometown: Hot Springs
Lakeside High School
 

Miss  Southwest Arkansas' Outstanding Teen
Name: Blaise Batson
Platform: Child Advocacy: A Chance To Be Heard
Talent: Tap Dance
"Pump Up The Jam"
Hometown: Arkadelphia
Arkadelphia High School
     
     


Miss  Spirit of Arkansas' Outstanding Teen
Name: Peyton Riley
Platform: Being The Good In Grief
Talent: Magical Musical Theater Vocal
"Friend Like Me"
Hometown: Jonesboro
Valley View High School
 

Miss  Sweetheart of Arkansas' Outstanding Teen
Name: Kaitlyn Brazle
Platform: Commit Fully to Not Bully
Talent: Lyrical Dance
"Never Enough"
Hometown: El Dorado
 
Parkers Chapel High School
     
     


Miss  Texarkana - Twin Rivers' Outstanding Teen
Name: Madeleine Grace Britton
Platform: Radiate Kindness: Shining a Light on the Relationship between Bullying and Suicide
Talent: Vocal
"For The First Time In Forever"
Hometown: Hope
Pleasant Grove High School
 

Miss  University of Arkansas's Outstanding Teen
Name: Kennedy Holland
Platform: Compassion Connection
Talent: Vocal
"Bridge Over Troubled Water"
Hometown: Greenwood
Greenwood High School
     
     


Miss  White River's Outstanding Teen
Name: Riley Ann Strube
Platform: Ready, Set, Serve!
Talent: Tap Dance
"Dr. Jazz"
Hometown: Cabot
Cabot High School