DO NOT REFRESH YOUR BROWSER MANUALLY. IT WILL REFRESH AUTOMATICALLY EVERY 15 SECONDS.

EACH CANDIDATE WILL HAVE THREE (3) MINUTES TO CHOOSE A POSITION.

 


CURRENT      
 
 
 


  RED GROUP
SUNDAY: INTERVIEW
TUESDAY: TALENT
WEDNESDAY: LIFESTYLE & WELLNESS
THURSDAY: EVENING WEAR / ON STAGE QUESTION
  WHITE GROUP
SUNDAY: INTERVIEW
TUESDAY: EVENING WEAR / ON STAGE QUESTION
WEDNESDAY: TALENT
THURSDAY: LIFESTYLE & WELLNESS
  BLUE GROUP
MONDAY: INTERVIEW
TUESDAY: LIFESTYLE & WELLNESS
WEDNESDAY: EVENING WEAR/ ON STAGE QUESTION
THURSDAY: TALENT
 
1 Kaitlyn Brazle
Sweetheart of Arkansas
Dance
14 Ansleigh Patrick
Henderson State University
Vocal
28 Makayla Shipe
Metro
Vocal
2 Kennedy Holland
University of Arkansas
Vocal
15 Tania Kelley
Heritage
Vocal
29 Aishani Singh
Lake Dardanelle
Piano
3 Mae Armstrong
Greater Jacksonville
Lyrical Dance
16 Addison Hollensworth
Mid South
Jazz Dance
30 Blaise Batson
Southwest Arkansas
Tap Dance
4 Mollie Tiner
Grand Prairie
Vocal
17 Zoie Mathews
Petit Jean Valley
Pointe Ballet Dance
31 Ginny Grace Ledbetter
Boston Mountains
Vocal
5 Natalie Graham
Gateway to the Ozarks
Vocal
18 Kensley Flynn
Conway
Vocal
32 Sophie Simmons
River Delta
Jazz Dance
6 Kenleigh Garner
Southern Arkansas University
Vocal
19 Jordan Young
Historic Batesville
Jazz Dance
33 CariAnne Kelly
Southeast Arkansas
Vocal
7 Tori Lane Kiser
Greater Little Rock
Lyrical Dance
20 Alaysia Carter
Arkansas Delta
Acro Dance
34 Phoebe Harris
Northeast Arkansas
Vocal
8 Riley Ann Strube
White River
Tap Dance
21 Addie Elizabeth Jones
Ozark Mountain
Piano
35 Counts Shanks
Lights of the Delta
Tap Dance
9 Haven Williams
Heartland
Acro Jazz Dance
22 Brenna Ralston
Ozark Highlands
Vocal
36 Madeleine Grace Britton
Texarkana Twin Rivers
Vocal
10 Clara Alford
North Central Arkansas
Vocal
23 Erica Parker
Greater Jonesboro
Jazz Dance
37 Belle Brasher
Red River Valley
Vocal
11 Shelby Cook
Natural State
Lyrical Dance
24 Jordyn Bunting
Arkansas River
Vocal
38 Harlie Hipp
South Central Arkansas
Tap Dance
12 Lillyanna Gigerich
Apple Blossom
Vocal
25 Phoebe Grace Johnson
Arkansas Valley
Vocal
39 Haley Shourd
Central Arkansas
Vocal
13 Kennedy Nida
Ouachita River
Tap Dance
26 Peyton Riley
Spirit of Arkansas
Vocal
40 Addi Rae Dowdy
Greater Hot Springs
Musical Theatre Dance
    27 Sydney Allensworth
Dogwood
Tap Dance
41 Chloe Hargis
Diamond Lakes
Tap Dance