DO NOT REFRESH YOUR BROWSER MANUALLY. IT WILL REFRESH AUTOMATICALLY EVERY 15 SECONDS.

EACH CANDIDATE WILL HAVE THREE (3) MINUTES TO CHOOSE A POSITION.

 


CURRENT    
     
 
 


  RED GROUP
SUNDAY AM: INTERVIEW
TUESDAY: TALENT

WEDNESDAY : LIFESTYLE & WELLNESS
THURSDAY: EVENING WEAR | OSQ
FRIDAY NIGHT: MAROT FINALS
  WHITE GROUP
SUNDAY PM INTERVIEW
TUESDAY: EVENING WEAR |OSQ
WEDNESDAY: TALENT
THURSDAY: LIFESTYLE & WELLNESS
FRIDAY NIGHT: MAROT FINALS
  BLUE GROUP
MONDAY (AM): INTERVIEW
TUESDAY: LIFESTYLE & WELLNESS
WEDNESDAY: EVENING WEAR | OSQ

THURSDAY: TALENT
FRIDAY NIGHT: MAROT FINALS
 
1 Mallory Stuckey
Boomtown
Tap Dance
14 Kenleigh Garner
Greater Hot Springs
Vocal
27 Avery Whittington
River Valley
Tap Dance
2 Lauren Watt
Grand Prairie
Lyrical Dance
15 Phoebe Grace Johnson
City Lights
Vocal
28 Lillyanna Gigerich
University of Arkansas
Vocal
3 Mary Caroline Smykla
Southwest Arkansas
Tap Dance
16 Blaise Batson
Henderson State University
Jazz Dance
29 Rylee Smith
Lake Dardanelle
Acro Lyrical Dance
4 Mollie Tiner
White River
Vocal
17 Mia Williams
North Central Arkansas
Lyrical Dance
30 Sarah Lomax
Scenic Byways
Jazz Dance
5 Kennedy Holland
Dogwood
Vocal
18 Brianna Belt
Ozark Highlands
Tap Dance
31 Addie Elizabeth Jones
Natural State
Piano
6 Cayla Johnson
Southeast Arkansas
Acro Jazz Dance
19 Julianne Garner
Petit Jean Valley
Lyrical Dance
32 Mikala Clendenin
Ouachita River
Vocal
7 Kaitlyn Brazle
Greater Little Rock
Jazz Dance
20 Kate Slaton-Bunner
Southern Arkansas  University
Vocal
33 KaMya Tackett
Conway
Lyrical Dance
8 Makaya Ferguson
Ozark Mountain
Speed Painting
21 Karmen Lybrand
Sweetheart of Arkansas
Vocal
34 Harlie Hipp
South Arkansas
Tap Dance
9 Stevie Grace St. John
River City
Vocal
22 Carlie Tuttle Bailey
Apple Blossom
Contemporary Dance
35 Bella Crowe
Metro
Vocal
10 Allie Bell
South Central Arkansas
Jazz Dance
23 Chloe Hargis
Spirit of Arkansas
Tap Dance
36 Ensley Heringer
Greater Jonesboro
Vocal
11 Allison Frazier
Pine Valley
Musical Theater / Vocal
24 Rebecca Paden
Greater Jacksonville
Vocal
37 Melanie Jones
Historic Batesville
Tap Dance
12 Jordan Young
Arkansas Valley
Jazz Dance
25 Shawna Whitehurst
Steel Capital
Vocal
38 Phelan Burge
Central Arkansas
Lyrical Dance
13 Mae Armstrong
Lights of the Delta
Lyrical Dance
26 Carissa Joy Callicott
Diamond Lakes
Piano
39 Sophie Puckett
Northeast Arkansas
Tap Dance