Name: Marlee Jo Cedillo
Age:
Hometown: Cabot
Parents: Joseph and Brandy Cedillo
Mentor: Savannah Selman
Local: Miss Arkansas River Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Laina Evans
Age: 11
Hometown: Cabot
Parents: Brian & Melissa Evans
Mentor: Christian Weatherley
Local: Miss Arkansas Valley Outstanding Teen


Name: Charla Weatherley
Age: 8
Hometown: Cabot
Parents: Ronnie & Darlene Weatherley
Mentor: Christian Weatherley
Local: Arkansas Valley Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Ainzlee Carter
Age: 6
Hometown: Benton
Parents: Amber Carter
Mentor: Patricia Lambe
Local: Conway Outstanding Teen
 
Name: Ellie Wood
Age: 7
Hometown: Greenbrier
Parents: Sander & Carrie Wood
Mentor: Madeline Brindley
Local: Conway's Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Brynlee Reese Crutchfield
Age: 5
Hometown:
Parents: Michael and Leslie Crutchfield
Mentor: Aubrey Reed
Local: Diamond Lakes Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Meg Swindle
Age: 8
Hometown: Conway
Parents: Riley & Mary Swindle
Mentor: Aubrey Reed
Local: Diamond Lakes Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Molly Hicks
Age: 7
Hometown: Lowell, AR
Parents: Kristy Hicks & Chad Hicks
Mentor: Ashton Yarbrough
Local: Dogwood Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Cash Hargis
Age:
Hometown: Woodlawn, AR
Parents: Brian & Heather Hargis
Mentor: Kavanaugh Millirons
Local: Miss Grand Frisco Springs Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Kalli Tarkington
Age: 9
Hometown: Almyra, Arkansas
Parents: Will & Amy Tarkington
Mentor: Hannah Oliver
Local: Miss Grand Prairie Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Jessie Ann Ables
Age: 5
Hometown: Humphrey
Parents: Timmy & Meghan Ables
Mentor: Hannah Oliver
Local: Miss Grand Prairie Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Lily Kate Robertson
Age: 5
Hometown: El Dorado
Parents: Mandy & Rex Robertson
Mentor: Makenna Greer
Local: Miss Greater Camden Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Phoebe Harris
Age: 11
Hometown: Paragould
Parents: Kyle & Leanne Harris
Mentor: Carlley Riggan
Local: Miss Greater Jonesboro Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Kyla Yancey
Age: 7
Hometown: Jonesboro
Parents: Kristy & Brent Crews & Randy Yancey
Mentor: Carlley Riggan
Local: Miss Greater Jonesboro Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Ella Blair Tabor
Age: 9
Hometown: Paragould
Parents: Dona & Lissa Tabor
Mentor: Carlley Riggan
Local: Miss Greater Jonesboro Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Maurin Kate Richey
Age: 9
Hometown: Benton
Parents: David & Carrie Richey
Mentor: Jessica Miller
Local: Greater Hot Springs Outstanding Teen
 
Lillie Mae Rutledge
Name: Lillie Mae Rutledge
Age: 6
Hometown: Walnut Ridge, AR
Parents: Joe & Leslie Rutledge
Mentor: Savannah Staggs
Local: Greater Little Rock Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Virginia Grace Ledbetter
Age: 8
Hometown: Fayetteville
Parents: Robyn & Ryan Ledbetter
Mentor: Katie Gardner
Local: Miss Heart of the Ozarks Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Carrington Grace Crafts
Age: 9
Hometown: Rogers
Parents: Cary & Tracy Crafts
Mentor: Katie Gardner
Local: Miss Heart of the Ozarks Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Addison MaKenzie Crafts
Age: 6
Hometown: Rogers
Parents: Cary & Tracy Crafts
Mentor: Katie Gardner
Local: Miss Heart of the Ozarks Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Emma Gardner
Age: 10
Hometown: Fayetteville
Parents: Tom & Jana Gardner
Mentor: Katie Gardner
Local: Miss Heart of the Ozarks Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Rhylie Jo Price
Age: 5
Hometown: Alma
Parents: Ann & Scott Price
Mentor: Paden Cook
Local: Miss Lake Dardanelle Outstanding Teen


Name: Katherine Gault
Age: 8
Hometown: Danville, AR
Parents: Nick & Chasity Gault
Mentor: Paden Cook
Local: Lake Dardanelle Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Claire Walker
Age: 5
Hometown: Fayetteville
Parents: Brian & McKenzie Walker
Mentor: Bethany Miller
Local: Lakes of the Northwest Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Madalyn Gathright
Age: 10
Hometown: Monett, AR
Parents: Justin & Leah Gathright
Mentor: Ellie Stafford
Local: Lights of the Delta Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Presley Gathright
Age: 9
Hometown: Monett, AR
Parents: Justin & Leah Gathright
Mentor: Ellie Stafford
Local: Lights of the Delta Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Mallory Brooke Sills
Age: 7
Hometown: Farmington
Parents: Andy and Jocelyn Sills
Mentor: Bryanna Watkins
Local: Madison County Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Rylie Elizabeth Emerson
Age: 7
Hometown: Magnolia
Parents: John & Jessica Lee
Mentor: Kennedy Kuykendall
Local: Magnolia Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Joshua Eli Haynes
Age: 9
Hometown: Gillett, AR
Parents: Brad & Leigh Haynes
Mentor: Gracie Stover
Local: Miss Metro Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Chloe Hargis
Age:
Hometown: Woodlawn, AR
Parents: Brian & Heather Hargis
Mentor: Gracie Stover
Local: Metro Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Jayson Byers
Age: 6
Hometown: Spring Hill, TN
Parents: Frank & Mandy Byers
Mentor: Gracie Stover
Local: Metro Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Carlie Wheelus
Age: 7
Hometown: Russellville , AR
Parents: Leon and Tracy Wheelus
Mentor: Reagan Wheelus
Local: North Central Arkansas Outstanding Teen
 
 

Name: Allison Kate Barrett
Age: 4
Hometown: Hot Springs
Parents: Matt & Kim Barrett
Mentor: Lacey Moore
Local: Miss Northeast Arkansas Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Madison Schluterman
Age: 7
Hometown: Bentonville
Parents: Josh & Heather Schluterman
Mentor: Lauren Woolsey
Local: Miss Northwest Arkansas Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Mykayla Hale
Age:
Hometown:
Parents:
Mentor: Ashley Hopson
Local: Ouachita River Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Jaxon Gibson
Age: 6
Hometown:
Parents: John & Missy Gibson
Mentor: Kelli Collins
Local: Petit Jean Valley Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Addison Coonts
Age: 4
Hometown: Russellville
Parents: Wade & Jackie Palmer
Mentor: Emily Brewer
Local: Pulaski Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Conley Coker
Age: 9
Hometown: Stuttgart
Parents: Allyson & Kirk Coker
Mentor: Robin Galloway
Local: Miss River Delta Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Bryleigh Grace Woods
Age: 6
Hometown: Hamburg
Parents: Brandon & Whitney Woods
Mentor: Bailey Martin
Local: Southeast Arkansas Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Bentley Isabella Fox
Age: 7
Hometown: Gillett
Parents: Curtis & Misty Fox
Mentor: Grace McClanahan
Local: South Central Arkansas Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Berkeley Madeline Fox
Age: 7
Hometown: Gillett
Parents: Curtis & Misty Fox
Mentor: Grace McClanahan
Local: South Central Arkansas Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Brooklyn Gibson
Age: 5
Hometown: Hot Springs
Parents: John & Missy Gibson
Mentor: Grace McClanahan
Local: South Central Arkansas Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Bailey Gibson
Age: 12
Hometown: Hot Springs
Parents: John & Missy Gibson
Mentor: Grace McClanahan
Local: South Central Arkansas Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Alexis Raine Bailey
Age: 5
Hometown: Russellville
Parents: T.J & Angie Bailey
Mentor: Darynne Dahlem
Local: Spirit of Arkansas Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Camryn Freeman
Age: 9
Hometown:
Parents: Jennifer Rowland and Toby Freeman

Mentor: Carleigh Joy Tackett
Local: Sweetheart of Arkansas Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Jessyca Mae Thompson
Age: 7
Hometown: Texarkana
Parents:
Jessie & Alisha Thompson
Mentor: Katey Santifer
Local: Texarkana Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Troy Daniel Meisinger
Age: 7
Hometown: Texarkana
Parents: Roy & Candace Meisinger
Mentor: Katey Santifer
Local: Texarkana Outstanding Teen
     
     


Name: Adaleigh Grace Elliott
Age:6
Hometown: Texarkana
Parents:
Jessie & Alisha Thompson
Mentor: Katey Santifer
Local: Texarkana Outstanding Teen


Name: Caroline Overton
Age: 6
Hometown: Conway
Parents: Tommy & Jennifer Overton
Mentor: Cori Keller
Local: White River Outstanding Teen
     
     

Addi White
Name: Addi White
Age: 5
Hometown: Malvern
Parents: Chris and Niki White
Mentor: Cori Keller
Local: White River Outstanding Teen
 

Name: Corrine Henry
Age: 5
Hometown: Star City
Parents:
Mentor: Cori Keller
Local: White River Outstanding Teen
     
     

Elli Nicole White
Name: Elli Nicole White 
Age: 11
Hometown: Malvern
Parents: Chris and Niki White
Mentor: Caroline Long
Local: Western Outstanding Teen